Emily Bloom

Aliases: Anne T Femjoy, Emily W4B, Emily, Tanya

Country: Ukraine

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Gemini

Birthday: 01 June 1993

Eye: Blue

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'6''

Weight: 108 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 28C-26-30

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Emily Bloom
Met Art

Emily Bloom Friends Videos