Diana J

Aliases: Diana J Met Art, Diana G Femjoy, Darina

Country: Ukraine

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 01 January 1991

Eye: Blue

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'7''

Weight: 121 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 36A-25-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Diana J
Met Art

Diana J Galleries Galleries: 1 | Pics: 18

Diana J Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min