Natalie B

Aliases: Natalie B Met Art

Country: Ukraine

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 01 January 1994

Eye: Green

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'7''

Weight: 112 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 35B-24-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Natalie B
Met Art

Natalie B Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min