Claire Heart

Aliases: Sweet Sindy

Country: USA

State: Florida

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Virgo

Birthday: 14 September 1992

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'3''

Weight: 110 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-26-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Claire Heart
Cum Blast City

Claire Heart Videos Video Clips: 4 | Total Duration: 15:19 min