Ayla Sky

Aliases: Ayla Skye, Ayumi Natsume, Inco

Country: United Kingdom

State: South Yorkshire, England

Ethnicity: Asian

Birthday: 01 January 1985

Eye: Blue

Hair: Brown

Height: 4'8''

Weight: 86 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 32B-25-30

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Ayla Sky
Twistys.com

Ayla Sky Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min

Ayla Sky Friends Videos