Jamie Mcnudes

Aliases: Banovics Marcsi, Jamie

Country: Hungary

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 01 January 1981

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'8''

Weight: 137 lbs

Cup: C

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Jamie Mcnudes
MC Nudes

Jamie Mcnudes Galleries Galleries: 2 | Pics: 32

Jamie Mcnudes Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min