Karolina Urban

Aliases: Carrie Karups, Carrie ATK, Rebecca Mc-nudes, Alice, Bettina, Carrie, Karina, Karolina, Rebecca

Country: Poland

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Aries

Birthday: 09 April 1980

Eye: Brown

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'8''

Weight: 115 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 33B-23-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Karolina Urban
MC Nudes

Karolina Urban Galleries Galleries: 1 | Pics: 16

Karolina Urban Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min