Jana Defi

Aliases: Maria Swan, Jana White, Princessa Mc-nudes, Jana, Princessa

Country: Czech Republic

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Capricorn

Birthday: 10 January 1984

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'8''

Weight: 121 lbs

Cup: G

Measurements: 32G-25-39

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Jana Defi
MC Nudes

Jana Defi Galleries Galleries: 1 | Pics: 16

Jana Defi Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min