Zsuzsanna Ripli

Aliases: Szusa A Met Art, Susanna Mc-nudes, Renata, Varia

Country: Hungary

State: Baranya

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Aries

Birthday: 17 April 1981

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'9''

Weight: 114 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 35C-24-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Zsuzsanna Ripli
MC Nudes

Zsuzsanna Ripli Galleries Galleries: 3 | Pics: 48

Zsuzsanna Ripli Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min