Alena Croft

Aliases: AZBlonde

Country: USA

State: Arizona

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Virgo

Birthday: 25 August 1981

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'6''

Weight: 121 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 36D-27-38

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Alena Croft
Evil Angel