Nikita Bellucci

Aliases: Nikita Belluci, Ni Kita, Nikita

Country: France

State: Ile-de-France

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Taurus

Birthday: 12 May 1988

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'4''

Weight: 123 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 34C-26-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Nikita Bellucci
New Sensations