Teddi Rae

Aliases: Teddy Rae, Nicole FTV

Country: USA

State: Illinois

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Leo

Birthday: 17 August 1994

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'3''

Weight: 114 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 32B-25-32

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Teddi Rae
FTV Girls

Teddi Rae Friends Videos