Nicole Ferrera

Aliases: Niki

Country: USA

State: California

Ethnicity: Latina

Sign: Leo

Birthday: 17 August 1993

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'1''

Weight: 110 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 34A-32-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Nicole Ferrera
Team Skeet

Nicole Ferrera Videos Video Clips: 4 | Total Duration: 8:47 min