Cecilia Mcnudes

Aliases: Cecilia DDF, Cecilia W4B, Cecilia, Cirmy

Country: Hungary

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Libra

Birthday: 07 October 1980

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'6''

Weight: 112 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 34C-23-33

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Cecilia Mcnudes
MC Nudes

Cecilia Mcnudes Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min