Vivien Sasdi

Aliases: Stella Wood, Sasdi Vivien, Johanna Mc-nudes, Lisa, Stella, Johanna

Country: Hungary

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 01 January 1990

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'5''

Weight: 110 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 34C-24-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Vivien Sasdi
MC Nudes

Vivien Sasdi Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min