Neona DDF

Aliases: Neona YLP, Hloe ATK, Nissa Sapphic, Neona, Cloee, Hloe, Trinity

Country: Russia

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Aries

Birthday: 27 March 1993

Eye: Blue

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'7''

Weight: 115 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-25-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Neona DDF
Team Skeet

Neona DDF Videos Video Clips: 5 | Total Duration: 20:28 min