Emily Austin

Aliases: Sinn Dee

Country: USA

State: Texas

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Scorpio

Birthday: 10 November 1989

Eye: Brown

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'2''

Weight: 112 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-24-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Emily Austin
Devil's Film