Sindy Vega

Aliases: Cindy X Art, Cindy YLP, Ilona, Lola, Sindy, Cindy

Country: Czech Republic

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Cancer

Birthday: 01 July 1991

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'9''

Weight: 110 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 32A-22-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Sindy Vega
Mofos Worldwide

Sindy Vega Videos Video Clips: 7 | Total Duration: 18:38 min