Sam Kellett

Aliases: Sam R Onlytease, Sam K, Sam R

Country: United Kingdom

State: Derbyshire, England

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Leo

Birthday: 15 August 1986

Eye: Blue

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'7''

Weight: 110 lbs

Cup: DD

Measurements: 32DD-24-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Sam Kellett
This Is Glamour

Sam Kellett Galleries Galleries: 3 | Pics: 42

Sam Kellett Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min