Stacey Foxxx

Aliases: Stacey Rae, Stacy Rae, Alana James, Abriella

Country: USA

State: Florida

Ethnicity: Latina

Sign: Virgo

Birthday: 15 September 1988

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'3''

Weight: 123 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 36C-24-48

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Stacey Foxxx
Digital Desire

Stacey Foxxx Videos Video Clips: 6 | Total Duration: 15:30 min