Pussykat DDF

Aliases: Pussykat Virtuagirl, Pussykat

Country: France

State: Vaucluse

Ethnicity: Asian

Sign: Aries

Birthday: 16 April 1990

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'2''

Weight: 88 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 33D-24-30

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Pussykat DDF
Virtuagirl HD

Pussykat DDF Videos Video Clips: 3 | Total Duration: 14:30 min