Leigh Darby

Aliases: Leigh Karups

Country: United Kingdom

State: Greater Manchester, England

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Pisces

Birthday: 02 March 1980

Eye: Blue

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'11''

Weight: 139 lbs

Cup: G

Measurements: 34G-28-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Leigh Darby
Anilos.com