Catie Parker

Aliases: Catie X Art

Country: USA

State: California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Leo

Birthday: 03 August 1993

Eye: Green

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'4''

Weight: 102 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 36C-27-38

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Catie Parker
Karup's Hometown Amateurs