Yasmine De Leon

Aliases: Kinky Yasmine, Feisty Pinay, Yasmin Deleon, Kinkyyasminexxx, Kinky Yasmine XXX

Country: USA

State: California

Ethnicity: Black

Sign: Scorpio

Birthday: 29 October 1983

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'7''

Weight: 123 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 32C-27-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Yasmine De Leon
Real Wife Stories