Marins Nubiles

Aliases: Fantina DDF, Fantina YLP, Mariya C, Fantina, Olga, Zubaydat

Country: Russia

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Gemini

Birthday: 15 June 1992

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'4''

Weight: 115 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 32B-30-32

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Marins Nubiles
1 By Day

Marins Nubiles Videos Video Clips: 2 | Total Duration: 6:37 min

Marins Nubiles Friends Videos