Presley Dawson

Aliases: Pres Dawson, Jody FTV

Country: United States

State: Wisconsin

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Cancer

Birthday: 17 July 1994

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'6''

Weight: 110 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 34A-25-32

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Presley Dawson
Twistys.com