Athina Love

Aliases: Zsofia Love, Athina Nubiles, Athina Karups, Athina DDF, Athina Joymii, Athina ALS, Athina

Country: Hungary

State: Pest

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Aquarius

Birthday: 18 February 1993

Eye: Blue

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'5''

Weight: 117 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 34C-24-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Athina Love
In The Crack

Athina Love Friends Videos