Cori Gates

Aliases: Cory Gates, Cori, Nicki

Country: USA

State: California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Cancer

Birthday: 29 June 1967

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'5''

Weight: 130 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 34C-27-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Cori Gates
Naughty America

Cori Gates Galleries Galleries: 1 | Pics: 12

Cori Gates Videos Video Clips: 1 | Total Duration: 3:17 min