Beth Chance

Aliases: Savannah Secret, Beth Savannah, Beth P Femjoy, Beth Wetandpuffy, Beth, Velvet

Country: Latvia

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Aquarius

Birthday: 17 February 1987

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'7''

Weight: 110 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-26-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Beth Chance
DDF Network