Sara Redz

Aliases: Sara C, Kira, Renata, Sara

Country: Russia

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 01 January 1989

Eye: Brown

Hair: Auburn

Height: 5'4''

Weight: 114 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 32C-30-32

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Sara Redz
Nubiles.net

Sara Redz Videos Video Clips: 1 | Total Duration: 3:34 min