Anna Victoria

Aliases: Hannah Zebedee

Country: United Kingdom

State: West Midlands, England

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Cancer

Birthday: 26 June 1989

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'11''

Weight: 141 lbs

Cup: E

Measurements: 32E-24-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Anna Victoria
Twistys.com

Anna Victoria Galleries Galleries: 4 | Pics: 64

Anna Victoria Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min