Natalia Grand

Aliases: Melisa Anilos, Melisa

Country: Russia

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 01 January 1978

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'3''

Cup: A

Measurements: 34A-23-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Natalia Grand
Anilos.com

Natalia Grand Videos Video Clips: 1 | Total Duration: 3:30 min