Laila Star

Aliases: Lenka, Jenka, Alannis, Lejla

Country: Czech Republic

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 01 January 1991

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'6''

Weight: 123 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 34C

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Laila Star
Mofos Network

Laila Star Galleries Galleries: 4 | Pics: 55

Laila Star Videos Video Clips: 1 | Total Duration: 3:00 min