Cali Sweet

Aliases: Cali Sweets, Denise Capri

Country: USA

State: Nevada

Ethnicity: Black

Sign: Scorpio

Birthday: 09 November 1988

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'5''

Weight: 99 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 32A-24-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Cali Sweet
Peter North

Cali Sweet Videos Video Clips: 5 | Total Duration: 11:58 min