Monique Symone

Aliases: Amber Star, Amber Stars

Country: USA

State: California

Ethnicity: Black

Sign: Aries

Birthday: 15 April 1989

Eye: Brown

Hair: Black

Height: 5'2''

Weight: 121 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 34D-28-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Monique Symone
Team Skeet