Roxy Bell

Aliases: Mercedes

Country: Russia

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Leo

Birthday: 21 August 1994

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'4''

Weight: 117 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 34C-30-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Roxy Bell
21 Sextury

Roxy Bell Videos Video Clips: 9 | Total Duration: 53:56 min