Heather FTV

Aliases: Heather, Stephanie MomPov, Jennifer Mccall

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 01 January 1986

Eye: Grey

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'4''

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-25-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Heather FTV
FTV Girls

Heather FTV Videos Video Clips: 5 | Total Duration: 27:14 min