Angel Del Rey

Aliases: Angel Del Ray, Angel

Country: USA

State: California

Ethnicity: Latina

Birthday: 01 January 1992

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'4''

Weight: 99 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-23-29

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Angel Del Rey
Mofos Network

Angel Del Rey Videos Video Clips: 3 | Total Duration: 7:11 min