Cinthia Doll

Aliases: Chintia Doll, Chintya Doll, Cintya Doll, Chintya Doli, Stefania Popescu

Country: Romania

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Aquarius

Birthday: 07 February 1993

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'4''

Weight: 125 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 36D-24-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Cinthia Doll
1 By Day

Cinthia Doll Friends Videos