Alexis Brill

Aliases: Adrienn Kovacs, Alexis B Femjoy, Alexis B

Country: Hungary

State: Pest

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Gemini

Birthday: 28 May 1993

Eye: Green

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'8''

Weight: 119 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 32A-23-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Alexis Brill
Nubile Films