Candy Sweet

Aliases: Sweet Candy, Toka Sparnem, Candy C Sapphic

Country: Hungary

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Scorpio

Birthday: 07 November 1993

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'4''

Weight: 106 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 38A-24-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Candy Sweet
In The Crack

Candy Sweet Friends Videos