Daniela Rose

Aliases: Daniella Rose, Barbara Gere

Country: Hungary

State: Nograd

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Aries

Birthday: 18 April 1992

Eye: Green

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'7''

Weight: 106 lbs

Cup: AA

Measurements: 33AA-24-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Daniela Rose
21 Naturals

Daniela Rose Videos Video Clips: 7 | Total Duration: 30:36 min