Ivy Sherwood

Aliases: Ivy Surewood

Country: USA

Ethnicity: Black

Sign: Virgo

Birthday: 29 August 1992

Eye: Brown

Hair: Black

Height: 5'2''

Weight: 110 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 34C-24-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Ivy Sherwood
Digital Desire

Ivy Sherwood Videos Video Clips: 10 | Total Duration: 21:31 min