Belle Noire

Aliases: Bella Noire

Country: USA

State: California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Cancer

Birthday: 22 June 1988

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'4''

Weight: 121 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 34C-26-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Belle Noire
Team Skeet