Jamie Jackson

Aliases: Jamie Rae, Jamie

Country: USA

State: California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Taurus

Birthday: 21 April 1990

Eye: Blue

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'3''

Weight: 123 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 36C-24-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Jamie Jackson
Bang Bros Network