Savannah Fox

Aliases: Savannah Foxxx

Country: USA

State: New York

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Virgo

Birthday: 02 September 1987

Eye: Green

Hair: Red

Height: 5'3''

Weight: 114 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-28-39

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Savannah Fox
Glory Hole