Amber Rouge

Aliases: Amber FTV

Country: USA

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Aries

Birthday: 12 April 1992

Eye: Brown

Hair: Red

Height: 5'5''

Weight: 125 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-24-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Amber Rouge
FTV Girls

Amber Rouge Videos Video Clips: 2 | Total Duration: 13:35 min