Louise Emerson

Aliases: Louise Jane Emerson

Country: United Kingdom

State: Devonshire, England

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 01 January 1990

Eye: Brown

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'9''

Weight: 125 lbs

Cup: DD

Measurements: 32DD-25-32

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Louise Emerson
Twistys.com

Louise Emerson Galleries Galleries: 2 | Pics: 32

Louise Emerson Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min

Louise Emerson Friends Videos