Victoria Lynn

Aliases: Victoria Lyn, Chelsea X Art

Country: USA

State: California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Cancer

Birthday: 28 June 1995

Eye: Blue

Hair: Red

Height: 5'0''

Weight: 99 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 32D-22-32

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Victoria Lynn
Twistys.com

Victoria Lynn Videos Video Clips: 6 | Total Duration: 8:01 min

Victoria Lynn Friends Videos