Alexa Aimes

Aliases: Raven Fraser

Country: USA

State: California

Ethnicity: Latina

Sign: Pisces

Birthday: 07 March 1989

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'2''

Weight: 101 lbs

Cup: F

Measurements: 30F-23-33

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Alexa Aimes
Naughty America